Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
3 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Craig the Patient
Contact: E-Mail
Date Born/Group Began: December 15th, 2010
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
CTP (CraigThePatient)
Members:
CraigThePatient is the General Manager and DJ for Fire Mage Radio (www.firemageradio.com). He first started playing WoW while living/working in London, where he ran a guild, on the European Server "Hellfire". He has since moved back to the US and has recently joined the guild with his main toon, "Prynce", a Human Death Knight, on the Dragonmaw Server. CraigThePatient, a.k.a. "CTP", has also recently begun writing WoW Parodies/Originals in Dec. of 2010, so be sure to listen into Fire Mage Radio for more of his songs. ()

Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Craig the Patient"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.