Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Eric Brown
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 4/16/57 (knowtalentagency) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Arnie Aardvark (knowtalentagency)
Buzzy Bottoms (knowtalentagency)
Eric Brown (knowtalentagency)
Mr. Wompy (knowtalentagency)
P.C. Macintosh & The Peripheral Equipment (knowtalentagency)
Roscoe Aardvark (knowtalentagency)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 118 shows:
02-02-19, #KMCC-13-1212-10-11, #11-50
12-22-18, #AOTA-18122210-01-11, #ISGD-11-39
09-02-18, #OTR-4-3509-06-11, #BWR-11-09-06
12-15-17, #WOTR_6407-08-11, #ROTP_359
03-04-17, #KMCC-11-1312-25-10, #MMS-137
12-12-16, #MM-49512-24-10, #ROTP_331
12-12-16, #MMS-20712-18-10, #10-51
12-10-16, #AOTA-16121012-10-10, #MMDT20_10-50
12-03-16, #16-4911-14-10, #MMCZ-10-50
08-27-16, #16-3504-10-10, #ROTP_294
06-17-16, #ISGD-16-2612-13-09, #MMS-133
04-23-16, #AOTA-16042308-09-09, #BAD_08-09-09
03-19-16, #isgd-16-1308-02-09, #MMS-127
12-22-15, #MMCZ-15-0207-19-09, #MMCZ-09-27
12-12-15, #AOTA-15121204-19-09, #MMS-124
12-06-15, #BWR-15-12-0604-05-09, #MMS-122
12-05-15, #15-4903-22-09, #09-12
09-05-15, #15-3602-20-09, #MMDT20_09-08
06-13-15, #ISGD-15-2502-13-09, #MMDT20_09-07
05-16-15, #15-2012-22-08, #MMS-120
07-08-14, #BWR-14-07-0812-13-08, #MMCZ_XMAS08A
04-05-14, #AOTA-14040512-05-08, #MMDT20_08-48
02-26-14, #ISGD-14-1311-30-08, #08-48
01-24-14, #MMDT20_14-0407-21-08, #MMS-115p
01-17-14, #MMDT20_14-0307-20-08, #MMS-115
01-14-14, #BWR-14-01-1405-11-08, #MMS-112
01-13-14, #MMP-2612-09-07, #MMS-102
01-11-14, #14-0211-30-07, #MMDT20_07-47
01-10-14, #MMDT20_14-0208-24-07, #MMDT20_07-33
01-04-14, #AOTA-14010408-10-07, #MMDT20_07-31
01-03-14, #MMDT20_14-0107-13-07, #MMDT20_07-27
12-24-13, #BWR-13-12-2407-02-07, #MMS-84
12-14-13, #13-3003-04-07, #MMS-68
12-04-13, #ISGD-13-5202-26-07, #MMS-67
11-05-13, #MMS-17812-10-06, #MMS-57
09-19-13, #ISGD-13-3811-13-06, #MMS-53
09-01-13, #MMS-16912-31-05, #ISGD-05-93
07-30-13, #BWR-13-07-3012-13-05, #MMS-8
07-27-13, #AOTA-13072712-04-05, #05-49
07-26-13, #MMDT20_13-3010-02-05, #FFM-12
07-24-13, #ISGD-13-3008-07-05, #MM-20
06-15-13, #13-2402-27-05, #XM-92
04-19-13, #MMDT20_13-1601-23-05, #05-04
04-12-13, #MMDT20_13-1512-05-04, #04-49
04-11-13, #ISGD-13-1511-07-04, #XM-76
04-05-13, #MMDT20_13-1412-17-00, #00-51
04-02-13, #BWR-13-04-0212-05-99, #99-49
03-30-13, #AOTA-13033012-13-98, #98-50
03-29-13, #MMDT20_13/1312-14-97, #97-50
03-01-13, #MMDT20_13-0912-08-96, #96-49
02-16-13, #13-0712-01-96, #96-48
01-31-13, #ISGD-13-0512-10-95, #95-50
12-18-12, #ISGD-12-5211-26-95, #95-48
11-24-12, #12-4712-11-94, #94-50
11-03-12, #12-4412-19-93, #93-51
07-10-12, #BWR-12-07-1012-12-93, #93-50
07-06-12, #MMDT20_12-2711-21-93, #93-47
01-15-12, #MMS-15111-14-93, #93-46
12-31-11, #MMCZ-11-5311-07-93, #93-45
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Eric Brown"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.