Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
2 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Buckner & Garcia
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Willis The Guard & Vigorish
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 145 shows:
05-30-20, #AOTA-20053011-06-12, #BWR-12-11-06
04-25-20, #KMCC-14-1811-03-12, #AOTA-121103
02-29-20, #AOTA-20022911-03-12, #12-44
03-31-19, #OTR-5-1306-12-12, #BWR-12-06-12
11-10-18, #KMCC-13-0605-03-12, #ISGD-12-18
10-27-18, #KMCC-13-0503-31-12, #AOTA-120331
09-15-18, #KMCC-13-0212-24-11, #MMCZ-11-52
04-14-18, #AOTA-18041411-29-11, #BWR-11-11-29
03-03-18, #AOTA-18030311-26-11, #AOTA-111126
05-24-17, #ISGD-17-2011-26-11, #11-48
04-01-17, #KMCC-11-1511-12-11, #AOTA-111112
02-15-17, #ISGD-17-0710-08-11, #11-41
02-14-17, #WOTR_2209-27-11, #BWR-11-09-27
02-04-17, #AOTA-17020407-05-11, #BWR-11-07-05
01-29-17, #OTR-3-0504-30-11, #MMCZ-11-18
02-12-16, #IGG_00104-09-11, #11-15
12-31-15, #MMDT20_15-FY04-09-11, #MMCZ-11-15
12-30-15, #ISGD-15-6011-20-10, #MMCZ-10-51
11-15-15, #BWR-15-11-1509-25-10, #MMCZ-10-39
10-02-15, #MMDT20_15-4009-04-10, #MMCZ-10-36
09-25-15, #MMDT20_15-3901-30-10, #ROTP_284
09-13-15, #BWR-15-09-1307-19-09, #MMCZ-09-27
09-11-15, #MMDT20_15-3709-21-08, #MMS-116
09-04-15, #MMDT20_15-3609-14-08, #08-37
08-28-15, #MMDT20_15-3506-14-08, #MMCZ_0049
08-22-15, #ISGD-15-3503-02-08, #08-09
08-21-15, #MMDT20_15-3411-25-07, #07-47
08-15-15, #1503308-19-07, #MMS-89
08-14-15, #MMDT20_15-3303-11-07, #07-10
08-07-15, #MMDT20_15-3203-03-07, #ROTP_132
03-20-15, #MMDT20_15-1202-26-07, #MMS-67
11-18-14, #BWR-14-11-1801-03-07, #KMCC_3-05
08-23-14, #ISGD-14-4812-10-06, #MMS-57
05-06-14, #BWR-14-05-0607-29-06, #ROTP_101
02-25-14, #BWR-14-02-2503-04-06, #ROTP_080
02-18-14, #BWR-14-02-1801-28-06, #ROTP_075
12-30-13, #ISGD-13-5711-12-05, #ROTP_064
11-16-13, #AOTA-13111601-30-05, #XM-88
10-08-13, #BWR-13-10-0801-09-05, #05-02
03-23-13, #AOTA-13032309-19-04, #04-38
03-13-13, #ISGD-13-1101-14-04, #KMCC_1-01
03-12-13, #BWR-13-03-1211-18-03, #ISGD-03-48
03-09-13, #AOTA-13030906-16-03, #ISGD-03-23
03-01-13, #MMDT20_13-0905-26-03, #ISGD-03-20
02-22-13, #MMDT20_13-0803-03-03, #ISGD-03-08
02-15-13, #MMDT20_13-0709-09-01, #01-36
02-13-13, #ISGD-13-0702-13-00, #00-07
02-08-13, #MMDT20_13-0610-10-99, #99-41
02-01-13, #MMDT20_13-0508-09-98, #98-32
01-25-13, #MMDT20_13-0409-22-96, #96-38
01-18-13, #MMDT20_13-0308-20-95, #95-34
01-17-13, #ISGD-13-0311-06-94, #94-45
01-11-13, #MMDT20_13-0201-31-93, #93-05
01-10-13, #ISGD-13-0202-19-89, #89-08
01-03-13, #ISGD-13-0101-17-88, #88-03
01-01-13, #BWR-13-01-0112-01-85, #85-48
12-31-12, #MMDT20_12-FY01-02-83, #83-01
12-29-12, #AOTA-12122912-19-82, #82-51
12-28-12, #MMDT20_12-5212-12-82, #KMET-82-50
12-21-12, #MMDT20_12-5107-11-82, #82-28
12-14-12, #MMDT20_12-5005-23-82, #82-21
12-07-12, #MMDT20_12-4905-02-82, #82-18
12-01-12, #AOTA-12120104-18-82, #82-16
12-01-12, #12-4804-11-82, #82-15
11-30-12, #MMDT20_12-4804-04-82, #82-14
11-24-12, #AOTA-12112403-14-82, #82-11
11-23-12, #MMDT20_12-4703-07-82, #82-10
11-17-12, #AOTA-12111702-21-82, #82-08
11-16-12, #MMDT20_12-4602-07-82, #82-06
11-12-12, #MM-28501-17-82, #82-03
11-10-12, #AOTA-12111001-03-82, #82-01
11-09-12, #MMDT20_12-4512-21-80, #80-51
11-09-12, #ISGD-12-46
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Buckner & Garcia"

 
Stavro Arrgolus   Offline  -  Editor, MP3  -  08-14-10 09:33 AM  -  9 years ago
fiogf49gjkf0d
It's added. It has a slightly different album cover design as well.
peterpuck9   Offline  -  Participant  -  08-14-10 01:29 AM  -  9 years ago
fiogf49gjkf0d
Pac-Man Fever album re-released 2010. You can probably get it again at a reasonable price.

Link to AMG
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.