Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Jerry Lewis
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 3/16/1926 (Captain Wayne) 
Date Died/Group Ended: 8/20/2017 (Stavro Arrgolus) 
Also Known As:
Joseph Levitch (Stavro Arrgolus)

Played on 117 shows:
02-15-20, #KMCC-14-1307-18-04, #04-29
06-09-19, #OTR-5-2303-07-04, #XM-41
05-12-19, #OTR-5-1906-08-03, #03-23
03-17-19, #OTR-5-1108-12-01, #01-32
08-12-18, #OTR-4-3204-08-01, #01-14
05-26-18, #AOTA-18052607-09-00, #00-28
04-07-18, #KMCC 12-1609-20-98, #98-38
01-07-18, #OTR-4-0105-17-98, #98-20
09-01-17, #WOTR_4909-14-97, #97-37
08-30-17, #ISGD-17-3708-25-96, #96-34
08-28-17, #OTR-3-3506-09-96, #96-23
08-26-17, #AOTA-17082607-16-95, #95-29
08-21-17, #OTR-3-3406-19-94, #94-25
07-29-17, #AOTA-17072908-09-92, #92-32
03-20-17, #OTR-3-1211-03-91, #91-44
12-26-16, #MMS-20909-23-90, #90-38
03-19-16, #16-1207-29-90, #90-30
10-17-15, #15-4202-18-90, #90-07
07-18-15, #15-2906-11-89, #89-24
04-11-15, #15-1511-13-88, #88-46
02-07-15, #15-0610-11-87, #87-41
12-30-14, #BWR-14-12-3008-02-87, #87-31
11-11-14, #BWR-14-11-1109-21-86, #KMET-86-38
08-05-14, #BWR-14-08-0504-27-86, #86-17
07-12-14, #14-2803-16-86, #KMET-86-11
06-17-14, #BWR-14-06-1702-02-86, #KMET-86-05
05-24-14, #14-2111-03-85, #85-44
09-30-13, #MMS-17305-05-85, #85-18
05-25-13, #AOTA-13052501-06-85, #85-01
04-06-13, #1301408-12-84, #84-33
03-21-13, #ISGD-13-1207-15-84, #84-29
12-25-12, #BWR-12-12-2506-03-84, #84-23
05-12-12, #12-1902-19-84, #84-08
04-28-12, #12-1711-13-83, #83-46
03-10-12, #ISGD-12-1009-25-83, #83-39
02-04-12, #12-0508-14-83, #83-33
12-31-11, #11-5308-07-83, #83-32
08-13-11, #11-3306-05-83, #83-23
08-09-11, #BWR-11-08-0902-13-83, #83-07
05-28-11, #AOTA-11052802-06-83, #83-06
03-19-11, #11-1209-05-82, #82-36
02-19-11, #MMS-14207-18-82, #82-29
12-25-10, #MMS-13701-31-82, #82-05
08-07-10, #10-3211-29-81, #81-48
04-04-10, #10-1411-15-81, #81-46
03-14-10, #10-1108-02-81, #81-31
11-29-09, #09-4807-05-81, #81-27
08-02-09, #MMS-12702-22-81, #81-08
03-08-09, #09-1009-14-80, #KMET-80-29
10-12-08, #08-4108-03-80, #80-31
12-30-07, #MMS-10505-11-80, #80-19
09-30-07, #07-3903-30-80, #80-13
07-22-07, #MMS-8609-16-79, #79-37
05-27-07, #MMS-7907-22-79, #79-29
02-11-07, #MMS-6502-18-79, #79-07
01-14-07, #07-0202-02-75, #31
12-24-06, #MMS-5912-08-74, #23
07-30-06, #MMS-3810-20-74, #16
12-03-05, #MMS-7
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Jerry Lewis"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.