Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
1 Online
 
 
Artist Details

The Canadian Beaver Band
Contact: E-Mail
Date Born/Group Began: 1995
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Beans & Wheezer MacDonald (Wheezer)
Members:
Reviews:
Beans and Wheezer MacDonald, The Canadian Beaver Band, fart their way into your lives with their original drunken choir genre of music and comedy. Having fun with most things canadian is what they do best, but they love anything that has to do with getting kicked in the balls.- Wheezer
Facts:

Photos:

Messages about the artist: "The Canadian Beaver Band"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
� 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.