Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Marvin The Paranoid Android
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Steven Moore
Members:
Stephen Moore (Stavro Arrgolus)
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 163 shows:
10-03-20, #AOTA-20100302-11-01, #01-06
03-28-20, #AOTA-20032805-21-00, #00-21
02-14-20, #WOTR_16904-23-00, #00-17
02-08-20, #AOTA-20020802-13-00, #00-07
11-09-19, #AOTA-19110902-14-99, #99-07
11-02-19, #AOTA-19110212-27-98, #98-52
11-01-19, #WOTR_15408-23-98, #98-34
04-13-19, #AOTA-19041308-16-98, #98-33
02-09-19, #AOTA-19020907-26-98, #98-30
02-10-18, #AOTA-18021002-08-98, #98-06
02-11-17, #AOTA-17021104-06-97, #97-14
02-08-17, #ISGD-17-0601-05-97, #97-01
04-16-16, #AOTA-16041606-16-96, #96-24
03-01-16, #MMCZ-16-0204-07-96, #96-14
02-13-16, #16-0703-17-96, #96-11
02-13-16, #ISGD-16-0812-03-95, #95-49
02-13-16, #AOTA-16021308-27-95, #95-35
06-06-15, #AOTA-15060602-12-95, #95-07
02-14-15, #15-0707-24-94, #94-30
02-08-15, #BWR-15-02-0802-13-94, #94-07
01-10-15, #15-0202-14-93, #93-07
04-29-14, #BWR-14-04-2901-31-93, #KLSX-93-05
03-29-14, #AOTA-14032904-12-92, #92-15
03-25-14, #BWR-14-03-2511-10-91, #91-45
03-01-14, #14-0902-10-91, #91-06
02-11-14, #BWR-14-02-1111-11-90, #90-45
02-08-14, #AOTA-14020808-12-90, #90-32
02-08-14, #ISGD-14-0902-04-90, #90-05
01-08-14, #14-0601-07-90, #90-01
09-17-13, #BWR-13-09-1709-17-89, #89-38
08-18-13, #MMS-16704-30-89, #89-18
07-08-13, #MM-31706-26-88, #88-26
05-26-13, #MMS-16103-20-88, #88-12
02-12-13, #BWR-13-02-1202-21-88, #88-08
02-09-13, #13-0609-06-87, #87-36
02-07-13, #ISGD-13-0602-15-87, #87-07
01-19-13, #AOTA-13011912-28-86, #86-52
12-27-12, #ISGD-12-5411-23-86, #KMET-86-47
04-14-12, #AOTA-12041411-16-86, #KMET-86-46
02-16-12, #ISGD-12-0711-16-86, #86-46
02-14-12, #BWR-12-02-1408-24-86, #KMET-86-34
02-11-12, #AOTA-12021108-10-86, #KMET-86-32
02-11-12, #12-0607-27-86, #86-30
11-15-11, #BWR-11-11-1505-04-86, #86-18
07-05-11, #BWR-11-07-0504-13-86, #86-15
05-07-11, #11-1903-16-86, #86-11
03-05-11, #11-1002-09-86, #86-06
02-19-11, #MMCZ-11-0801-19-86, #86-03
01-01-11, #MMS-13801-05-86, #86-01
11-27-10, #10-4801-05-86, #KMET-86-01
09-04-10, #MMCZ-10-3612-29-85, #85-52
02-14-10, #10-0712-15-85, #85-50
01-17-10, #10-0312-01-85, #85-48
02-08-09, #09-0612-01-85, #KMET-85-48
12-06-08, #MMCZ_016211-10-85, #85-45
02-10-08, #08-0611-03-85, #KMET-85-44
02-09-08, #MMCZ_08-0609-22-85, #85-38
11-25-07, #07-4709-15-85, #KMET-85-37
11-04-07, #07-4408-25-85, #85-34
07-15-07, #MMS-8508-25-85, #KMET-85-34
02-11-07, #07-0608-18-85, #85-33
09-03-06, #MMS-4306-02-85, #85-22
02-21-06, #MMS-1804-28-85, #85-17
02-19-06, #MMS-1703-31-85, #85-13
02-12-06, #06-0703-10-85, #85-10
07-17-05, #05-2902-10-85, #85-06
05-22-05, #05-2112-30-84, #84-53
05-15-05, #05-2009-16-84, #84-38
04-03-05, #XM-9707-22-84, #84-30
03-06-05, #05-1006-10-84, #84-24
02-13-05, #05-0704-15-84, #84-16
02-13-05, #XM-9002-19-84, #84-08
11-14-04, #XM-7701-29-84, #84-05
10-03-04, #04-4001-15-84, #84-03
02-15-04, #XM-3801-01-84, #84-01
02-08-04, #04-0611-20-83, #83-47
09-15-03, #XM-1711-13-83, #83-46
08-28-03, #MMCZ-03-0611-06-83, #83-45
02-09-03, #03-0609-25-83, #83-39
02-10-02, #02-0609-11-83, #83-37
06-17-01, #01-2408-14-83, #83-33
06-03-01, #01-22
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Marvin The Paranoid Android"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2020 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.