Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
4 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Billy Murray
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: May 25, 1877 (I B Emerson) 
Date Died/Group Ended: August 17, 1954 (I B Emerson) 
Also Known As:
The Denver Nightingale (I B Emerson)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 98 shows:
04-16-19, #MMP-5509-29-91, #91-39
09-09-17, #AOTA-17090909-01-91, #91-35
09-06-17, #ISGD-17-3809-23-90, #90-38
10-08-16, #16-4109-10-89, #89-37
08-25-16, #ISGD-16-3605-21-89, #89-21
08-13-16, #16-3311-13-88, #88-46
02-01-16, #MMP-3610-02-88, #88-40
01-16-16, #16-0307-31-88, #88-31
09-19-15, #15-3809-13-87, #87-37
08-08-15, #15-3201-11-87, #87-02
07-04-15, #15-2709-08-85, #KMET-85-36
07-19-14, #14-2909-01-85, #85-35
05-24-14, #14-2103-03-85, #85-09
02-22-14, #14-0809-30-84, #84-40
09-21-13, #13-3806-17-84, #84-25
04-21-12, #12-1607-03-83, #83-27
01-17-12, #BWR-12-01-1710-10-82, #82-41
09-10-11, #11-3709-05-82, #82-36
09-03-11, #AOTA-11090306-27-82, #82-26
08-30-11, #BWR-11-08-3005-09-82, #82-19
07-02-11, #11-2705-02-82, #82-18
05-28-11, #11-2210-11-81, #81-41
03-06-11, #MMP-909-13-81, #81-37
01-17-10, #10-0307-19-81, #81-29
03-01-09, #09-0907-05-81, #81-27
08-24-08, #08-3410-05-80, #80-40
01-06-08, #08-0109-21-80, #80-38
09-30-07, #07-3904-20-80, #80-16
09-23-07, #07-3803-30-80, #80-13
08-26-07, #07-3401-27-80, #80-04
05-21-07, #MMS-7809-23-79, #79-38
02-26-07, #MMS-6704-22-79, #79-16
07-30-06, #MMS-3811-12-78, #78-39
07-23-06, #06-3005-07-78, #78-11
01-22-06, #FFM-2504-16-78, #78-8
12-04-05, #FFM-1904-02-78, #78-6
08-28-05, #05-3512-12-76, #124
07-25-04, #04-3010-24-76, #117
03-07-04, #XM-4108-15-76, #107
09-21-03, #03-3807-04-76, #101
05-18-03, #03-2005-30-76, #96
01-02-00, #00-0104-11-76, #89
09-19-99, #99-3811-30-75, #70-46
10-06-96, #96-4005-18-75, #46
07-16-95, #95-2912-01-74, #22
10-02-94, #94-4011-10-74, #19
06-19-94, #94-2509-29-74, #13
10-03-93, #93-4008-19-73, #KMET-73-33
11-03-91, #91-4404-30-72, #KMET-72-18
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Billy Murray"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.