Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Kirsten Dunst
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: April 30, 1982 (Halfshell) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Mary-Jane Watson (via Spiderman 3) (Halfshell)
Members:
Kirsten Dunst (Stavro Arrgolus)
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 1 show:
01-27-18, #KMCC-12-11
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Kirsten Dunst"

 
Halfshell   Offline  -  Artist  -  01-23-18 10:12 AM  -  6 months ago

I think the name is misspelled. Should be Kirsten Dunst

 

My mistake, because it's here: www.madmusic.com/song_details.aspx?SongID=60529

 

Please merge.

 

Stavro Arrgolus   Offline  -  Editor, MP3  -  01-23-18 01:01 PM  -  6 months ago

Artist & song pages merged.

Once again, pages were auto-created without looking for the damn things in the archive first.

It's the work of moments to fix - but it shouldn't have to be.

Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2017 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.