Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
4 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Krypton
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began:
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
T.R. Post (dr.elmo)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:
  • You can find Krypton on youtube as "signsandwonders" He dose “inspirational” videos (religious) witch I don’t have a problem with (3rdtrek)
  • Played on 176 shows:
    02-09-19, #AOTA-19020902-20-00, #00-08
    12-30-18, #OTR-4-5201-02-00, #00-01
    08-04-18, #AOTA-18080411-28-99, #99-48
    03-10-18, #AOTA-18031009-19-99, #99-38
    01-06-18, #AOTA-18010601-24-99, #99-04
    11-27-17, #OTR-3-4801-03-99, #99-01
    11-11-17, #KMCC- 12-0602-15-98, #98-07
    11-11-17, #KMCC- 12-0602-08-98, #98-06
    08-23-17, #ISGD-17-3611-30-97, #97-48
    05-31-17, #ISGD-17-2104-06-97, #97-14
    05-27-17, #KMCC-11-1802-09-97, #97-06
    03-29-17, #ISGD-17-1302-02-97, #97-05
    12-04-16, #OTR-2-4712-01-96, #96-48
    11-01-16, #KMCC-11-0502-18-96, #96-07
    01-16-16, #AOTA-16011601-07-96, #96-01
    01-02-16, #AOTA-16010211-19-95, #95-47
    12-26-15, #15-5208-13-95, #95-33
    11-28-15, #15-4802-12-95, #95-07
    08-08-15, #15-3201-15-95, #95-03
    03-06-15, #MMDT20_15-1011-27-94, #94-48
    02-28-15, #15-0907-31-94, #94-31
    02-27-15, #MMDT20_15-0904-17-94, #94-16
    02-21-15, #15-0801-23-94, #94-04
    01-03-15, #15-0101-09-94, #94-02
    06-28-14, #AOTA-14062812-05-93, #93-49
    04-26-14, #14-1708-29-93, #93-35
    02-26-14, #MMS-18401-03-93, #93-01
    01-04-14, #14-0112-06-92, #92-49
    11-29-13, #ISGD-13-5108-09-92, #92-32
    08-10-13, #AOTA-13081002-09-92, #92-06
    03-28-13, #ISGD-13-1301-05-92, #92-01
    02-16-13, #13-0712-08-91, #91-49
    08-11-12, #AOTA-12081109-29-91, #91-39
    07-21-12, #AOTA-12072106-09-91, #91-23
    06-16-12, #12-2403-24-91, #91-12
    03-06-12, #BWR-12-03-0601-06-91, #91-01
    01-07-12, #AOTA-12010712-09-90, #90-49
    09-30-11, #ROTP_37111-04-90, #90-44
    09-17-11, #11-3805-27-90, #90-21
    05-14-11, #AOTA-11051403-25-90, #90-12
    03-26-11, #AOTA-11032603-11-90, #90-10
    02-19-11, #MMS-14201-21-90, #90-03
    02-05-11, #11-0601-07-90, #90-01
    01-15-11, #MMCZ 11-0312-31-89, #89-53
    12-04-10, #10-4911-05-89, #89-45
    09-11-10, #MMCZ-10-3709-24-89, #89-39
    08-09-09, #09-3208-13-89, #89-33
    03-01-09, #09-0907-23-89, #89-30
    01-23-09, #MMDT20_09-0407-09-89, #89-28
    01-04-09, #09-0106-04-89, #89-23
    05-18-08, #08-2005-21-89, #89-21
    01-27-08, #08-0405-07-89, #89-19
    01-26-08, #ROTP_17903-26-89, #89-13
    01-13-08, #08-0203-19-89, #89-12
    11-23-07, #MMDT20_07-4603-05-89, #89-10
    10-01-07, #MMS-9402-05-89, #89-06
    08-26-07, #MMS-9011-20-88, #88-47
    11-26-06, #06-4806-12-88, #88-24
    04-30-06, #06-1805-22-88, #88-21
    04-30-06, #MMS-2502-21-88, #88-08
    01-29-06, #MMS-1502-14-88, #88-07
    01-08-06, #06-0201-31-88, #88-05
    11-20-05, #05-4701-03-88, #88-01
    04-17-05, #XM-9912-27-87, #87-52
    03-20-05, #05-1211-22-87, #87-47
    01-23-05, #XM-8711-01-87, #87-44
    01-16-05, #05-0310-25-87, #87-43
    01-09-05, #XM-8509-13-87, #87-37
    01-02-05, #05-0109-06-87, #87-36
    11-28-04, #04-4808-30-87, #87-35
    11-28-04, #XM-7908-16-87, #87-33
    06-13-04, #XM-5507-26-87, #87-30
    05-23-04, #04-2107-12-87, #87-28
    12-28-03, #03-5207-05-87, #87-27
    11-23-03, #03-4706-21-87, #KLSX-87-25
    08-04-03, #XM-1106-14-87, #87-24
    06-22-03, #03-2504-19-87, #87-16
    04-21-03, #ISGD-03-1504-05-87, #87-14
    01-12-03, #03-0203-29-87, #87-13
    12-01-02, #02-4803-01-87, #87-09
    03-10-02, #02-1002-08-87, #87-06
    11-25-01, #01-4701-25-87, #87-04
    04-15-01, #01-1501-18-87, #87-03
    03-18-01, #01-1101-11-87, #87-02
    01-07-01, #01-0101-04-87, #87-01
    11-26-00, #00-4812-14-86, #86-50
    09-24-00, #00-3912-07-86, #KMET-86-49
    06-18-00, #00-2511-23-86, #KMET-86-47
    = Show you can listen to online
    Photos:
    Artist Images:

    Messages about the artist: "Krypton"

     
    Add a New Message
    Message:
    RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
    RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
       
    Toolbar's wrapper  
    Content area wrapper
    RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
    It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
    Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
     
     
    RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
       
    Your account must be activated before you can add a message

    Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
    © 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.